Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Taunton, Ma

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Taunton, Ma. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Taunton, Ma with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,5136,533
BustAfghanistan 10,6636,626
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,5186,536
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,4046,465
FarahAfghanistan 10,4766,510
GardizAfghanistan 10,6936,645
GhazniAfghanistan 10,6646,627
HeratAfghanistan 10,3056,403
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5456,553
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,6666,628
KabulAfghanistan 10,6016,587
KandaharAfghanistan 10,7406,674
KhostAfghanistan 10,7506,680
KunduzAfghanistan 10,3816,451
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,2666,379
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,3036,403
North SalangAfghanistan 10,5176,535
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,2766,385
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,2406,363
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,6346,608
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,5866,578
ShkoderAlbania 7,0934,407
TiranaAlbania 7,1584,448
VloreAlbania 7,1914,469
AdrarAlgeria 6,4674,019
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,2183,864
AlgiersAlgeria 6,2183,864
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,5614,077
BatnaAlgeria 6,5104,045
BecharAlgeria 6,0813,779
BejaiaAlgeria 6,3583,951
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,1693,833
BiskraAlgeria 6,5204,052
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,0094,356
ChlefAlgeria 6,0973,789
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,5024,040
DjanetAlgeria 7,4844,651
DjelfaAlgeria 6,3343,936
El GoleaAlgeria 6,5484,069
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,6794,151
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,5114,046
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,7414,189
In AmenasAlgeria 7,2474,503
In SalahAlgeria 6,7264,180
MilianaAlgeria 6,1633,830
OranAlgeria 5,9783,715
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,7924,221
SkikdaAlgeria 6,4884,032
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,2554,508
TebessaAlgeria 6,6674,143
TimimounAlgeria 6,4213,990
TindoufAlgeria 5,8293,622
TouggourtAlgeria 6,6514,133
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,8557,367
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8338,596
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,7863,595
HuamboAngola 10,6976,647
LuandaAngola 10,1996,338
LuenaAngola 10,9626,812
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,5856,578
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6547,242
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7697,313
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7757,317
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6607,246
ByrdAntarctica 13,8888,630
DavisAntarctica 16,54010,278
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,6247,224
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2829,496
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6005,344
AzulArgentina 8,8205,481
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0115,600
BarilocheArgentina 9,2355,739
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6015,345
CeresArgentina 8,0374,994
ChamicalArgentina 8,0515,003
ChepesArgentina 8,1565,068
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7566,063
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2495,126
CórdobaArgentina 8,1725,078
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1815,084
CorrientesArgentina 7,8154,856
EsquelArgentina 9,4335,862
EzeizaArgentina 8,6265,360
FormosaArgentina 7,6874,777
General PicoArgentina 8,6615,382
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4265,236
JuninArgentina 8,5645,322
La PlataArgentina 8,6525,377
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1394,436
La RiojaArgentina 7,9394,933
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4915,277
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2536,371
Las LomitasArgentina 7,4844,651
Malarg EArgentina 8,6085,349
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2495,747
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,9825,582
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3455,186
MendozaArgentina 8,3195,169
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3135,166
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1425,060
NeuquenArgentina 8,9955,590
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6645,384
OranArgentina 7,2674,516
ParanaArgentina 8,2655,136
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0875,025
PehuajoArgentina 8,6985,405
PergaminoArgentina 8,4965,279
PigeArgentina 8,8845,521
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2145,104
PosadasArgentina 7,8574,883
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7164,795
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3095,163
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7065,410
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1855,086
ReconquistaArgentina 7,9904,965
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3715,202
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4006,463
RivadaviaArgentina 7,3954,595
RosarioArgentina 8,3865,211
SaltaArgentina 7,4454,626
San AntonioArgentina 9,2145,726
San LuisArgentina 8,3725,203
San RafaelArgentina 8,5095,288
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7535,439
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7784,833
SarmientoArgentina 9,7306,046
TrelewArgentina 9,4815,891
TucumanArgentina 7,6674,764
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7566,684
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2345,117
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,0204,984
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4305,239
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,8205,481
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9794,958
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,33810,774
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,92311,759
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,95410,536
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,03010,583
AmberleyAustralia 15,7659,797
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,46410,231
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,7169,766
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,06710,606
CairnsAustralia 15,5469,661
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,47210,236
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,07311,231
CedunaAustralia 17,57310,920
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,21210,074
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,23310,087
Cobar MoAustralia 16,55710,289
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,4869,623
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,8909,874
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,72211,013
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,33110,148
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,10710,009
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,50010,254
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,37110,173
East SaleAustralia 16,76010,415
Esperance (po)Australia 18,56811,539
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,56711,538
EssendonAustralia 16,92910,520
ForrestAustralia 17,90811,128
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,50910,259
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,46811,476
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,42910,831
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,84010,464
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,87110,484
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,88610,493
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,9729,925
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,34911,402
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,86410,479
LavertonAustralia 16,94610,530
LearmonthAustralia 17,77611,046
LongreachAustralia 16,16110,042
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,16010,042
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4669,611
Low HeadAustralia 16,88510,492
Mackay MoAustralia 15,6089,699
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,14810,035
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,50010,875
MeekatharraAustralia 18,10211,249
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,93310,522
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,92710,518
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,00910,570
Mount GambierAustralia 17,27110,733
Mount IsaAustralia 16,30710,133
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,5929,067
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9469,909
Nowra RanAustralia 16,34510,157
NuriootpaAustralia 17,27510,735
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,69110,993
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,13210,646
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,74211,646
Port HedlandAustralia 17,45310,846
RichmondAustralia 16,26010,104
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6689,736
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,24410,094
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,23710,090
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,58310,305
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,58210,304
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,2599,482
TibooburraAustralia 16,74610,406
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6579,729
WaggaAustralia 16,60910,321
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,51010,260
WilliamtownAustralia 16,13110,024
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1849,436
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,02611,201
WoomeraAustralia 17,26810,730
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54610,282
GrazAustria 6,5314,058
InnsbruckAustria 6,2443,880
KlagenfurtAustria 6,4754,024
LinzAustria 6,3813,965
SalzburgAustria 6,3263,931
ViennaAustria 6,5214,052
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,3383,939
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,9665,571
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,2155,726
GancaAzerbaijan 8,8865,522
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,9675,572
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,8865,522
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,0103,113
LerwickUk 5,0093,113
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,9455,559
QubaAzerbaijan 8,9495,561
SakiAzerbaijan 8,8875,523
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,1245,670
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,0175,603
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,9655,571
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,9665,571
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,1415,681
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,9365,553
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,8215,481
Horta, FaialAzores 3,5882,230
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,8612,399
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3502,082
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9631,220
MuharraqBahrain 10,3626,439
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6587,866
DhakaBangladesh 12,4887,760
CharnocksBarbados 3,3972,111
BrestBelarus 6,7524,196
GomelBelarus 7,1454,440
GrodnoBelarus 6,6874,155
MinskBelarus 6,8664,267
MogilevBelarus 6,9984,349
VitebskBelarus 6,9244,303
BrusselsBelgium 5,6183,491
D’UccleBelgium 5,6183,491
OstendeBelgium 5,5073,422
Belize CityBelize 3,1651,967
BeninBenin 8,1715,078
BohiconBenin 8,0845,024
CotonouBenin 8,1715,078
KandiBenin 7,8654,888
NatitingouBenin 7,7974,845
ParakouBenin 7,9694,952
SaveBenin 8,0535,004
BermudaBermuda 1,202747
La PazBolivia 6,5034,041
Santa CruzBolivia 6,6864,155
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,9104,294
FrancistownBotswana 12,2547,615
MaunBotswana 11,8377,356
TshaneBotswana 11,9967,454
AimoresBrazil 7,4914,655
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,8834,277
AltamiraBrazil 5,3663,334
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6463,509
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,7264,801
ApodiBrazil 6,2713,897
AracajuBrazil 6,8244,241
AracuaiBrazil 7,1824,463
AragarcasBrazil 6,7124,171
AraxaBrazil 7,2724,519
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,5794,088
BageBrazil 8,3275,175
BambuiBrazil 7,3524,568
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5644,700
BarbalhaBrazil 6,3553,949
BarcelosBrazil 4,8393,007
BarraBrazil 6,5464,068
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,8853,657
BarreirasBrazil 6,5764,087
BelémBrazil 5,3313,313
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4214,612
BelterraBrazil 5,2133,239
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3023,916
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1285,051
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7574,199
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8404,251
BrevesBrazil 5,2723,276
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6294,741
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8094,853
CabroboBrazil 6,4714,021
CaceresBrazil 6,5894,095
CaetiteBrazil 6,8724,270
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5284,056
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1374,435
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5824,712
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6514,754
Campos SalesBrazil 6,2683,895
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2004,474
CaparaoBrazil 7,5634,700
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0914,406
CaratingaBrazil 7,4784,647
CaravelasBrazil 7,3944,595
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8284,243
CarolinaBrazil 5,9783,715
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7264,801
CataguasesBrazil 7,6204,735
CatalaoBrazil 7,0924,407
CatanduvaBrazil 7,3694,579
CaxiasBrazil 5,9103,673
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1625,072
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4043,979
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6164,733
ChapecoBrazil 7,9064,913
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1983,852
CipoBrazil 6,7664,204
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,0023,730
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3484,566
CordeiroBrazil 7,6994,784
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7214,177
CorumbaBrazil 6,9244,302
CoximBrazil 6,9234,302
CrateusBrazil 6,0733,774
CuiabaBrazil 6,5714,083
CuritibaBrazil 7,8154,856
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2614,512
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4384,001
DouradosBrazil 7,3254,552
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7274,802
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2765,143
EspinosaBrazil 6,9574,323
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4123,984
FloraniaBrazil 6,3703,959
FlorestaBrazil 6,5194,051
FlorianoBrazil 6,1173,801
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0655,012
FormosaBrazil 6,8364,248
FortalezaBrazil 6,0453,757
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6904,778
FrancaBrazil 7,3584,573
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6544,135
GoianiaBrazil 6,8884,280
GoiasBrazil 6,7794,213
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3904,592
GrajauBrazil 5,8633,643
GuairaBrazil 7,5394,685
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,0743,774
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2804,524
IbiriteBrazil 7,4254,614
IguatuBrazil 6,2613,891
IlheusBrazil 7,1084,417
ImperatrizBrazil 5,7913,599
IndaialBrazil 7,9744,955
IpameriBrazil 7,0354,372
IraiBrazil 7,8984,908
IreceBrazil 6,6274,118
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8194,237
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1683,212
ItaitubaBrazil 5,3563,329
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2504,505
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6334,743
ItapevaBrazil 7,6704,766
ItirucuBrazil 6,9234,302
ItuacuBrazil 6,9064,292
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3564,571
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5534,693
JacobinaBrazil 6,6804,151
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,1893,846
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5734,085
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1054,415
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6334,743
LavrasBrazil 7,5164,670
LencoisBrazil 6,7764,211
LinharesBrazil 7,5264,676
LondrinaBrazil 7,5434,687
MacapaBrazil 5,0713,151
MacauBrazil 6,2843,905
MaceioBrazil 6,7744,209
MachadoBrazil 7,5284,678
ManausBrazil 5,1313,188
MarabaBrazil 5,7053,545
MaringaBrazil 7,5254,676
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1743,215
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9714,332
Monte SantoBrazil 6,6634,140
MonteiroBrazil 6,5284,056
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,0924,407
Morada NovaBrazil 6,1853,843
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6484,131
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7184,796
ObidosBrazil 5,1193,181
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,6994,163
ParacatuBrazil 7,0294,368
ParanaBrazil 6,5064,043
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8484,877
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1494,443
ParintinsBrazil 5,1593,206
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8103,611
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0334,992
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1864,466
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3443,942
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6154,111
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1284,429
PeixeBrazil 6,4283,994
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5004,039
PicosBrazil 6,2203,865
PiraiBrazil 7,7024,786
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8114,233
PompeuBrazil 7,3064,540
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3384,560
Porto De MozBrazil 5,2103,238
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8514,879
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,6813,530
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2525,128
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,2863,906
PosseBrazil 6,7234,178
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,1473,820
RecifeBrazil 6,6614,140
RemansoBrazil 6,4484,007
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7773,590
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7594,821
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8724,892
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9674,329
SalvadorBrazil 6,9574,323
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1595,070
SantaremBrazil 5,1983,230
SantosBrazil 7,7514,817
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,4984,659
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,7353,564
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,3563,950
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1015,034
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9894,965
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6054,726
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6303,499
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4644,638
São PauloBrazil 7,6964,782
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4534,631
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6803,530
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6234,115
SerrinhaBrazil 6,7984,224
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3614,574
SobralBrazil 5,9453,694
SoureBrazil 5,2523,264
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,4804,027
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5805,331
SurubimBrazil 6,5964,099
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5444,067
TarauacaBrazil 5,5673,460
TauaBrazil 6,1683,833
TefeBrazil 5,0753,154
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3064,540
TeresinaBrazil 5,9573,702
TiriosBrazil 4,6642,898
TorresBrazil 8,2185,107
TracuateuaBrazil 5,3613,331
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2504,505
TriunfoBrazil 6,4684,019
TucuruiBrazil 5,5133,426
TuriacuBrazil 5,4963,415
UaupesBrazil 4,6622,897
UbatubaBrazil 7,7444,812
UberabaBrazil 7,2584,510
VassourasBrazil 7,6864,776
VicosaBrazil 7,5484,690
VitoriaBrazil 7,6074,727
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0404,375
Ze DocaBrazil 5,6923,537
BurgasBulgaria 7,5974,721
LomBulgaria 7,2344,495
PlevenBulgaria 7,3504,568
PlovdivBulgaria 7,4414,624
SadovoBulgaria 7,4544,632
SandanskiBulgaria 7,3814,587
SofiaBulgaria 7,3184,547
VarnaBulgaria 7,5804,710
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4094,604
BurundiBurundi 11,1146,907
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0578,735
SiemreapCambodia 13,8488,605
BatouriCameroon 9,3005,779
DoualaCameroon 8,9525,563
GarouaCameroon 8,8615,506
MamfeCameroon 8,7875,461
MarouaCameroon 8,8515,500
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0215,606
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9145,539
YaoundeCameroon 9,1115,662
YokoCameroon 9,0555,627
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,9972,484
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,9502,455
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6852,911
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,364847
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5262,812
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6541,028
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7701,100
Bagotville, QcCanada 715445
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,9302,442
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9551,836
Banff, AbCanada 3,4942,171
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 831517
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,6371,017
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,3052,054
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1271,322
Blue River, BcCanada 3,7502,330
Bonavista, NfCanada 661411
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,4952,793
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3861,483
Broadview, SkCanada 2,5781,602
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,8841,792
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,3592,709
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,7791,106
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,1812,598
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7112,306
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,3872,105
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6082,242
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,1892,603
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,8161,750
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9661,843
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,1361,327
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3282,690
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,3952,731
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,5492,827
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,6751,041
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,6522,269
Chapais, QcCanada 923574
Charlo, NbCanada 773480
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 798496
Charlottetown, PeCanada 801498
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,1942,606
Chatham, NbCanada 722448
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,7011,679
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,453903
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,395867
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4581,527
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1652,588
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1821,977
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,1691,970
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,093679
Comox, BcCanada 4,1672,589
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5742,221
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6001,616
Coronation, AbCanada 3,2151,998
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,5162,185
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,391864
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,4211,504
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,8112,368
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,4062,738
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,338831
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9751,848
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 784487
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8851,172
Earlton, OnCanada 914568
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,3692,093
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,3652,091
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,3672,092
Edson, AbCanada 3,5612,213
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,3452,700
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9231,816
Estevan, SkCanada 2,5891,609
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,4402,759
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2792,659
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6551,650
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,3292,069
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2762,036
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9792,473
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,3012,052
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9482,454
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,4152,122
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,8492,392
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5972,235
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 572356
Fredericton, NbCanada 573356
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4351,513
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,503934
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3311,449
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,0992,547
Golden, BcCanada 3,5932,233
Goose, NfCanada 1,497930
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,020634
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,7262,316
Greenwood, NsCanada 605376
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 949590
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,8152,992
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 681423
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 696432
Hamilton, OnCanada 738459
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,498931
Harrow, OnCanada 976606
Hay River, NtCanada 3,6422,263
Hope, BcCanada 3,9292,442
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3922,729
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9061,184
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6232,873
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4351,513
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3352,694
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,2452,016
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,8392,386
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,212753
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,214755
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,7712,343
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9941,239
Kingston, OnCanada 517321
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9003,045
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8762,409
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,8111,125
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 482300
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8751,786
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,269789
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8412,387
Langara, BcCanada 4,6392,883
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7061,060
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,3002,051
London, OnCanada 834519
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0121,871
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6991,677
Lytton, BcCanada 3,9242,439
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0601,902
Maniwaki, QcCanada 627390
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,1331,947
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,7082,925
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,3882,727
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,1521,959
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,1012,548
Moncton, NbCanada 693431
Mont Joli, QcCanada 778484
Montreal, QuebecCanada 444276
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 451280
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,7871,732
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,270789
Morden, MbCanada 2,2381,391
Muskoka, OnCanada 745463
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7631,095
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,1082,553
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,165724
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,257781
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2872,664
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,0081,869
North Bay, OnCanada 829515
Ottawa (airport)Canada 530329
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 528328
Peace River, AbCanada 3,6462,265
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1481,956
Penticton, BcCanada 3,7922,357
Petawawa, OnCanada 672417
Peterborough, OnCanada 645401
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7961,116
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,1762,595
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,132704
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,3232,686
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2671,409
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,8471,769
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9702,467
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4712,778
Princeton, BcCanada 2,5891,609
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,8422,388
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 544338
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,9632,463
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,3822,101
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0031,245
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,7231,692
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7261,694
Resolute, NtCanada 3,8422,388
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,6792,286
Roberval, QcCanada 742461
Sable Island, NsCanada 929578
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,1491,957
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 566351
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,5772,844
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0471,894
Sarnia, OnCanada 753468
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8951,799
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,183735
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,468912
Scott, SkCanada 3,0401,889
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 997619
Shearwater, NsCanada 685426
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 396246
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7802,971
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8851,171
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,8401,143
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4682,155
Smithers, BcCanada 4,2562,645
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,226762
Summerside, PeCanada 768477
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,9371,825
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,9461,831
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,001622
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3302,069
Terrace, BcCanada 4,3492,702
Teslin, YtCanada 4,5542,830
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5791,602
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,4162,122
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4691,534
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,595991
Timmins, OnCanada 1,093679
Tofino, BcCanada 4,2412,636
Toronto, OntarioCanada 704438
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 724450
Trenton, OnCanada 579360
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9181,192
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 963599
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,2151,998
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 863536
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0532,519
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,2732,034
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,1871,981
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,0812,536
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,1102,554
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,266787
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 778484
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3382,696
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6792,908
Wiarton, OnCanada 869540
Windsor, OnCanada 979609
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1961,364
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,7171,689
Yarmouth, NsCanada 461286
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6262,253
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,5891,609
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,2153,240
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,1123,176
SalCape Verde 5,3473,323
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,6495,996
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,5635,942
AbecheChad 9,1425,681
FayaChad 8,7045,409
MoundouChad 9,1385,679
N’DjamenaChad 8,7925,464
AntofagastaChile 7,2674,516
AricaChile 6,7004,164
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7656,068
ChicoChile 9,8396,114
ChillanChile 8,7285,424
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7515,438
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7064,789
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7316,047
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5475,311
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,9444,315
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,6325,364
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9416,799
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9864,962
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1765,702
ParronChile 8,4705,263
Puerto AysenChile 9,7096,033
Puerto MonttChile 9,2695,760
Punta ArenasChile 10,5536,558
QuinteroChile 8,3345,179
SantiagoChile 8,3845,210
SewellChile 8,4495,250
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9725,575
ValdiviaChile 9,0875,647
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0695,635
VallenarChile 7,8824,898
ValparaisoChile 8,3295,175
AltaiChina 9,8406,115
BeijingChina 10,8856,764
ChangchunChina 10,3396,424
ChangduChina 11,8047,335
ChangshaChina 12,2047,584
ChengduChina 11,9277,411
ChongqingChina 12,0727,502
DuianChina 11,2506,991
ErlianChina 10,4976,523
GanzhouChina 12,4547,739
GuangzhouChina 12,7597,929
HaikouChina 13,1318,160
HailarChina 9,8256,105
HamiChina 10,4706,506
HetanChina 10,7486,679
JiuquanChina 10,8736,757
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,3886,455
KashiChina 10,3766,448
KunmingChina 12,5477,797
LanzhouChina 11,3277,039
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8517,364
NanchangChina 12,1437,546
NanjingChina 11,7367,293
NanningChina 12,8397,978
PingbianChina 11,8617,371
QingdaoChina 11,2687,002
QiqiharChina 9,9786,200
RuoqiangChina 10,7756,695
ShanghaiChina 11,7837,322
ShantouChina 12,7107,898
ShenyangChina 10,6016,587
TaiyuanChina 11,1656,938
TaoyuanChina 12,4647,745
TengchongChina 12,4867,759
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2536,372
Xi’AnChina 11,5427,172
XichangChina 12,2247,596
YanjiChina 10,3676,442
YichangChina 11,9397,419
YinchuanChina 11,0756,882
YiningChina 10,0816,264
ZhengzhouChina 11,4827,135
ZhijiangChina 12,3037,645
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6152,868
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5442,824
AraucaColombia 3,8742,407
BarranquillaColombia 3,4682,155
Benito SalasColombia 4,3502,703
BogotáColombia 4,1482,577
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7802,349
El CaranoColombia 4,0602,523
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1532,581
MatecanaColombia 4,1492,578
PeralesColombia 4,1862,601
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,9892,479
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5242,190
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,4192,124
Simon BolivarColombia 3,4352,134
VanguardiaColombia 4,2032,612
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,1243,184
YariguiesColombia 3,8882,416
MoroniComoros 12,8798,003
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7722,344
LimonCosta Rica 3,7372,322
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,7962,359
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7742,346
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,5824,090
DubrovnikCroatia 6,9614,326
SibenikCroatia 6,7464,192
SplitCroatia 6,7964,223
ZagrebCroatia 6,6324,121
CamagueyCuba 2,3671,471
CasablancaCuba 2,3301,448
HavanaCuba 2,3511,461
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3092,056
FamagustaCyprus 8,5535,315
LarnacaCyprus 8,5505,313
LimassolCyprus 8,5255,297
NicosiaCyprus 8,5075,286
BrnoCzech Republic 6,4934,035
ChebCzech Republic 6,1723,835
MosnovCzech Republic 6,5544,073
PragueCzech Republic 6,2893,908
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3136,408
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1846,329
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0466,243
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5767,193
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9356,795
CopenhagenDenmark 5,9223,680
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,0913,785
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,6903,536
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,6493,511
MarstalDenmark 5,8393,628
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,9333,687
OdenseDenmark 5,8133,612
RandersDenmark 5,7483,572
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,0703,772
StudsgårdDenmark 5,6963,540
TønderDenmark 5,7373,565
TylstrupDenmark 5,7143,551
TystofteDenmark 5,8713,648
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7663,583
VestervigDenmark 5,6363,502
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,0686,878
Melville HallDominica 3,0781,913
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,4721,536
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,5291,572
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6021,617
BaniDominican Republic 2,6291,633
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6351,638
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,5781,602
CabreraDominican Republic 2,4791,540
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5581,589
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5371,577
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4801,541
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6171,626
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5781,602
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,5821,604
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,4791,540
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,5801,603
HigueyDominican Republic 2,6011,616
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5771,601
ImbertDominican Republic 2,4631,531
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5331,574
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6221,629
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,6211,629
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5251,569
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6131,624
LuperonDominican Republic 2,4491,522
MichesDominican Republic 2,5561,588
MocaDominican Republic 2,5051,556
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5001,553
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4491,522
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,5721,598
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5081,559
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6061,619
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,6551,650
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5291,572
PoloDominican Republic 2,6491,646
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,4641,531
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5691,597
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,4781,540
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5141,562
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6191,627
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,5461,582
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5061,557
SamanaDominican Republic 2,5301,572
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6081,621
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5131,562
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,5991,615
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5691,596
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,6201,628
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5281,571
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,4971,551
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4931,549
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6121,623
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6141,624
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,5851,606
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5301,572
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,4651,532
YamasaDominican Republic 2,5741,600
YasicaDominican Republic 2,4781,540
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,6315,363
CanarEcuador 5,0063,111
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9793,094
IzobambaEcuador 4,7592,957
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7302,939
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1733,215
MilagroEcuador 4,9693,088
OtavaloEcuador 4,6892,914
PichilingueEcuador 4,8553,017
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8673,024
PuyoEcuador 4,8763,030
QuitoEcuador 4,7362,943
RumipambaEcuador 4,8323,002
San GabrielEcuador 4,6412,884
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,5695,325
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,8465,497
AswanEgypt 9,3205,791
AsyutEgypt 8,9545,564
BahariyaEgypt 8,7035,408
Beni SuefEgypt 8,8085,473
CairoEgypt 8,7535,439
DabaaEgypt 8,4725,265
DakhlaEgypt 8,9185,542
El ArishEgypt 8,8515,500
El TorEgypt 9,0565,627
FarafraEgypt 8,7305,425
HelwanEgypt 8,7675,448
HurguadaEgypt 9,1415,680
IsmailiaEgypt 8,7765,454
KhargaEgypt 9,0385,616
KosseirEgypt 9,2585,753
LuxorEgypt 9,1815,705
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,3635,197
MinyaEgypt 8,8565,503
Port-SaidEgypt 8,7245,421
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0305,612
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,1275,671
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,8855,521
SalloumEgypt 8,2005,095
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,3885,213
SohagEgypt 9,0405,618
St. KatrineEgypt 9,0495,623
TahrirEgypt 8,6625,383
TantaEgypt 8,6735,390
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,6312,257
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5852,228
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,5922,232
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,5872,229
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,8905,525
AsmaraEritrea 10,4516,495
AssabEritrea 10,9136,782
MassawaEritrea 10,4656,503
TallinEstonia 6,3943,973
TartuEstonia 6,5494,070
VilsandiEstonia 6,3053,918
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,9406,798
GonderEthiopia 10,5566,559
NegeleEthiopia 11,2867,013
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4866,516
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,6902,914
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,6422,884
Laucala BayFiji 13,0198,090
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,0748,124
NandiFiji 13,0748,124
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,9578,052
HelsinkiFinland 6,3543,949
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3633,954
JoensuuFinland 6,4514,009
JokioinenFinland 6,2673,894
JyvskylFinland 6,2883,908
KajaaniFinland 6,2793,902
KuopioFinland 6,3523,947
KuusamoFinland 6,2523,885
LappeenrantaFinland 6,4774,025
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,1233,805
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,1663,832
OuluFinland 6,1483,820
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,0823,779
TampereFinland 6,2473,882
TurkuFinland 6,2223,866
VaasaFinland 6,0773,777
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,3473,944
BiarritzFrance 5,5153,427
BordeauxFrance 5,5173,428
BrestFrance 5,1103,175
CaenFrance 5,3583,329
ChateaurouxFrance 5,6023,481
DijonFrance 5,8183,615
GourdonFrance 5,6713,524
GrenobleFrance 5,9623,705
Le MansFrance 5,4513,387
LilleFrance 5,5453,445
LyonFrance 5,8793,653
MarseilleFrance 6,0103,735
MontpellierFrance 5,9123,674
NancyFrance 5,8313,624
NantesFrance 5,3553,328
NiceFrance 6,1423,817
ParisFrance 5,5633,457
PerpignanFrance 5,8743,650
StrasbourgFrance 5,9323,686
ToulonFrance 6,0773,777
ToulouseFrance 5,7223,556
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5202,809
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,5802,846
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5222,810
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6412,884
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3872,726
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,9735,576
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,4756,509
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,4736,508
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,7756,075
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,7596,064
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,7996,089
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,8196,723
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,31610,761
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,93310,523
BitamGabon 9,2395,741
CocobeachGabon 9,1645,695
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,6876,020
LambarnGabon 9,3445,807
LastourvilleGabon 9,5585,939
LibrevilleGabon 9,1905,711
MakokouGabon 9,4665,882
MayumbaGabon 9,5815,954
MitzicGabon 9,3395,804
MkamboGabon 9,5205,916
MoandaGabon 9,6556,000
MouilaGabon 9,4955,900
Port-GentilGabon 9,2215,730
TchibanGabon 9,5685,946
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1103,175
BanjulGambia 6,1003,790
SukhumiGeorgia 8,3855,210
TbilisiGeorgia 8,7245,421
BerlinGermany 6,1133,799
BrockenGermany 5,9783,715
CologneGermany 5,7813,593
DresdenGermany 6,2063,857
ErfurtGermany 6,0373,752
EssenGermany 5,7633,581
FichtelbergGermany 6,1903,847
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,9283,684
GeisenheimGermany 5,8883,659
GorlitzGermany 6,2793,902
HamburgGermany 5,8593,641
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,8583,640
HannoverGermany 5,8893,660
HelgolandGermany 5,7083,547
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,1943,849
KarlsruheGermany 5,9633,705
KasselGermany 5,9263,682
KonstanzGermany 6,0783,777
LeipzigGermany 6,1083,796
LindenbergGermany 6,1763,838
MagdeburgGermany 6,0233,743
MunichGermany 6,2203,865
MünsterGermany 5,7813,592
NeustrelitzGermany 6,0593,765
NurembergGermany 6,1163,801
NurnbergGermany 6,1133,799
PotsdamGermany 6,1023,792
RostockGermany 5,9613,704
SchleswigGermany 5,7943,601
StuttgartGermany 6,0263,744
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,8143,613
ZugspitzeGermany 6,2123,860
AccraGhana 8,0184,982
KumasiGhana 7,8174,858
TamaleGhana 7,6764,770
GibraltarGibraltar 5,5753,465
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,6064,726
AthensGreece 7,6464,752
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,6674,764
ChiosGreece 7,7914,841
CorfuGreece 7,2764,521
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,3044,539
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,9334,930
IoanninaGreece 7,3334,557
KalamataGreece 7,5914,717
KerkiraGreece 7,2764,521
Kythira IslandGreece 7,7144,794
LamiaGreece 7,4984,659
LarissaGreece 7,4494,629
LemnosGreece 7,6144,731
LimnosGreece 7,6234,737
MethoniGreece 7,5844,713
MilosGreece 7,7864,838
MitiliniGreece 7,7734,830
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,7684,827
NaxosGreece 7,8254,863
PatrasGreece 7,4924,656
RhodesGreece 8,0615,009
SamosGreece 7,8894,903
Skiros IslandGreece 7,6364,745
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,8474,876
ThessalonikiGreece 7,4294,616
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,5874,714
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,4654,639
AasiaatGreenland 3,1671,968
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3532,084
AputiteqGreenland 3,6822,288
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5662,837
FrederikshbGreenland 2,6481,645
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,9791,851
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2532,021
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1832,599
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2512,021
JulianehbGreenland 2,6881,670
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,0511,896
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1792,597
NanortalikGreenland 2,6831,667
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,7461,706
NordGreenland 4,8513,014
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,7681,720
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8532,394
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,7701,721
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,0541,898
UpernavikGreenland 3,5262,191
UummannaqGreenland 3,3722,095
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,9941,860
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,9951,861
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,5622,213
BokeGuinea 6,4303,996
ConakryGuinea 6,6304,120
FaranahGuinea 6,8254,241
KankanGuinea 6,9164,298
KindiaGuinea 6,6534,135
KissidougouGuinea 6,9254,303
LabeGuinea 6,6044,104
MacentaGuinea 7,0394,374
MamouGuinea 6,6924,159
NzerekoreGuinea 7,1964,472
SiguiriGuinea 6,8494,256
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,2993,914
GeorgetownGuyana 4,1062,552
TimehriGuyana 4,1352,570
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6181,627
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,0735,017
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,1915,090
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,1025,035
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,2595,132
Midway IslandHawaii 9,1655,695
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,1075,038
CatacamasHonduras 3,3232,065
CholutecaHonduras 3,5372,198
La CeibaHonduras 3,2782,037
La MesaHonduras 3,3552,085
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2081,993
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,4612,151
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,4642,153
TelaHonduras 3,3072,055
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8557,988
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8567,989
BudapestHungary 6,7334,184
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,7494,194
DebrecenHungary 6,9004,288
KeszthelyHungary 6,6624,140
MiskolcHungary 6,8094,231
PecsHungary 6,7714,207
SzegedHungary 6,8784,274
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,5934,097
AkureyriIceland 4,1732,593
DalatangiIceland 4,3702,715
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,2802,660
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,1322,568
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,2852,663
ReykhólarIceland 3,9842,476
ReykjavíkIceland 3,9582,460
StykkisholmurIceland 3,9482,454
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,0172,496
AgraIndia 11,7067,274
AhmedabadIndia 11,8857,385
AkolaIndia 12,3217,656
AllahabadIndia 12,0227,470
AmritsarIndia 11,1276,915
BangaloreIndia 13,1238,155
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,6937,888
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,7087,897
BikanerIndia 11,4267,100
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,2398,227
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3427,670
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3427,670
DaltonganjIndia 12,2497,612
DarbhangaIndia 12,0857,510
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1697,562
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1697,562
DumkaIndia 12,3287,661
DwarkaIndia 11,7797,320
GoaIndia 12,6897,885
GuwahatiIndia 12,2477,610
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,7127,900
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,0647,497
JagdalpurIndia 12,6937,887
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,5447,795
KotaIndia 11,8217,346
KozhikodeIndia 13,2058,206
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9746,820
LudhianaIndia 11,2476,989
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9998,078
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,5317,165
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3047,646
MusulipatnamIndia 12,9548,050
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,3667,684
New DelhiIndia 11,5297,164
PambanIndia 13,5698,432
PuneIndia 12,3917,700
SagarIndia 12,0737,502
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,8796,760
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,5378,412
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,5378,412
VeravalIndia 11,9867,448
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,8838,005
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3569,542
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4279,586
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,0389,966
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,20810,072
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9309,278
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,8079,201
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8559,231
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1869,437
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3809,557
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,3589,543
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,6299,091
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,16710,046
AbadanIran 9,8616,128
ArakIran 9,6405,990
BabolsarIran 9,5755,950
Bandar AbbasIran 10,6276,604
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,3315,798
Bandar LengehIran 10,5976,585
BirjandIran 10,2746,385
BushehrIran 10,1406,301
ChahbaharIran 11,0486,865
DezfulIran 9,7116,035
EsfahanIran 9,8866,143
IranshahrIran 10,8766,758
KermanIran 10,3896,456
KermanshahIran 9,4595,878
Khoram AbadIran 9,6045,968
MashhadIran 9,9856,205
OroomiehIran 9,0595,630
RamsarIran 9,4485,871
RashtIran 9,3535,812
SemnanIran 9,7166,038
ShahroudIran 9,7276,044
ShirazIran 10,1996,338
TabrizIran 9,0965,653
TeheranIran 9,5905,959
YazdIran 10,0906,270
ZahedanIran 10,6776,635
ZanjanIran 9,3415,805
BaghdadIraq 9,3715,823
BasraIraq 9,8156,099
BelmulletIreland 4,5832,848
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,7432,947
ClaremorrisIreland 4,6582,895
ClonesIreland 4,7632,960
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,6842,911
CorkIreland 4,7302,939
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,7312,940
DublinIreland 4,8413,008
KilkennyIreland 4,7922,978
Malin HeadIreland 4,7332,941
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,8663,024
ShannonIreland 4,6832,910
ValentiaIreland 4,6112,865
EilatIsrael 9,0455,621
HaifaIsrael 8,7995,468
JerusalemIsrael 8,8865,522
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8545,502
AlbengaItaly 6,1873,845
AlgheroItaly 6,3813,965
AmendolaItaly 6,8624,264
AnconaItaly 6,5884,094
ArezzoItaly 6,4804,027
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,9604,325
BergamoItaly 6,2133,861
BolognaItaly 6,3843,967
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,2843,905
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,9934,345
BrindisiItaly 7,0734,395
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,5154,049
CameriItaly 6,1493,821
CampobassoItaly 6,7864,217
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,5244,054
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,5574,075
Cape FrascaItaly 6,4434,004
Cape MeleItaly 6,1953,849
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,9224,302
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,0634,389
CerviaItaly 6,4694,020
CiampinoItaly 6,6254,117
Cimone MountainItaly 6,3603,952
Cisa PassItaly 6,2913,910
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,5594,076
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,3343,936
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,1174,423
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,1144,421
DecimomannuItaly 6,5034,041
DobbiacoItaly 6,3303,934
FalconaraItaly 6,5774,087
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,4163,987
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,8554,260
FonniItaly 6,4804,027
FrontoneItaly 6,5394,063
FrosinoneItaly 6,6854,154
GelaItaly 7,0264,366
GenoaItaly 6,2183,864
GhediItaly 6,2663,894
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,9944,346
GrazzaniseItaly 6,7754,210
GrossetoItaly 6,4644,017
GrottaglieItaly 7,0424,376
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,4303,996
GuidoniaItaly 6,6254,117
IstranaItaly 6,3783,963
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,0044,352
LatinaItaly 6,6634,141
LatronicoItaly 6,9714,332
LecceItaly 7,1124,419
M. CalamitaItaly 6,4183,988
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,0124,357
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,0534,383
MilanItaly 6,1953,850
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,1483,820
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,4924,034
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,8004,226
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,4564,012
PadovaItaly 6,3773,962
Paganella MountainItaly 6,2803,902
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,8954,285
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,8754,272
PantelleriaItaly 6,8754,272
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,3013,916
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,5194,051
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,5474,068
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,7024,165
PiacenzaItaly 6,2553,887
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,3663,956
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,4584,013
Ponza IslandItaly 6,7034,166
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,9224,302
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,6244,116
PrizziItaly 6,9274,305
RadicofaniItaly 6,5064,043
Resia PassItaly 6,2153,862
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,5034,041
RivoltoItaly 6,4263,993
Rolle PassItaly 6,3233,929
RomeItaly 6,6114,108
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,6014,102
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,4634,016
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,1743,837
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,8684,268
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,1534,445
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,3163,925
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,3973,975
Scuro MountainItaly 7,0444,377
SigonellaItaly 7,0564,385
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,0354,372
TarvisioItaly 6,4343,998
TermoliItaly 6,7844,216
TorinoItaly 6,1093,796
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,0953,787
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,8474,255
TrevicoItaly 6,8574,261
TrevisoItaly 6,3853,968
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,4904,033
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,1033,792
UdineItaly 6,4343,998
Ustica IslandItaly 6,8504,256
VeniceItaly 6,4043,979
VeronaItaly 6,3093,920
VicenzaItaly 6,3463,943
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,5834,091
ViterboItaly 6,5524,071